-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piratababa,Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba,Zyarate Pir `Ata Baba,Zyāṟate Pīr ‘Aţā Bābā,Zīārat-e Pīr ‘Aţā Bābā,زيارتٔ پير عطا بابا,زیارت پیر عطا بابا, Zīārat-e Pīr ‘Aţā Bābā

Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr ‘Aţā Bābā. See Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr ‘Aţā Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9809/65.4686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir `Ata Baba, Afghanistan