-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tugaykubod-Kalay

Map of Tugaykubod-Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qobod Kalay,Qobōd Kalay,Tugaykubod-Kalay,Tughay,Tughay Qobod Kalay,Tughay Qobud Kalay,Tūghay,Tūghay Qobōd Kalay,Tūghay Qobūd Kalay, Tugaykubod-Kalay

Tugaykubod-Kalay

Welcome to the Tugaykubod-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tugaykubod-Kalay. See Tugaykubod-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tugaykubod-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tugaykubod-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46139/66.74139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tugaykubod-Kalay
  •  
Places near Tugaykubod-Kalay
Tūghay Qubōd Kêlay (0.3 km) Zihid (1.5 km) Tarakay (1.7 km) Chowday (2.3 km) Kīm (3.7 km) Malikzaī (4.6 km) Muḩammadah (4.8 km) Lwaṟ Shērzaī (5.7 km) Shāgêy (6.3 km) Yārzaī (6.7 km) Lwaṟah Shamēzêy (7.3 km) Shamēzêy (7.3 km) Kakaran (7.4 km) Pākilah (7.6 km) Sar Gaz (8.5 km) Sarkāṉêy (9.2 km) Nowzād Khēl (9.5 km) Karōtskay (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Tugaykubod-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tugaykubod-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tugaykubod-Kalay, Afghanistan