-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Torah Tsakah

Map of Torah Tsakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torachaka,Tora Caka,Torah Tsakah,Turah Tsakah,Tōrah Tsakah,Tōṟa Caka,Tūrah Tsakah, Tōrah Tsakah

Torah Tsakah

Welcome to the Torah Tsakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Tsakah. See Torah Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Torah Tsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43778/66.50528
  • Altitude: 1594 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:28
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Torah Tsakah
  •  
Places near Torah Tsakah

Online Dating

Torah Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Tsakah, Afghanistan