-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bahlolzi

Map of Bahlolzi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahlolzai,Bahlolzi,Bahlowzi,Bahlozi,Bahlōlzaī,Bahlōlzi,Bahlōlzī,Bahlōzi,Bakhlol'zi,Bakhlol’zi,بهلولزی, Bahlōlzī

Bahlolzi

Welcome to the Bahlolzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahlōlzī. See Bahlolzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahlōlzī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Bahlolzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53376/64.94339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Bahlolzi
  •  
Places near Bahlolzi
Bahlōlzī (0 km) Kakaran (1.5 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (2 km) Nūrzī (2.1 km) Bādizō Kêlay (2.4 km) Tōr Nīkêh Malangān (3.1 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (3.4 km) Kuṟizō Kêlay (3.4 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (3.6 km) Ḩājī Khēl (3.9 km) Shaylē Kêlay (4 km) Chōkāzaī (4.1 km) Manşūr Kêlay (4.3 km) Aḩmadjān Kalā (4.7 km) Darwāzah (4.9 km) Bāburān (5 km) Nōkar Khēl (5.4 km) Kalā Wālī (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Bahlolzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahlolzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahlolzi, Afghanistan