Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Badizo Kelay

Map of Badizo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badezo Kalay,Badizo Kelay,Badizukalay,Bādizō Kêlay,Bāḏezo Kalay,بادزو کلی, Bādizō Kêlay

Badizo Kelay

Welcome to the Badizo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādizō Kêlay. See Badizo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādizō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Badizo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Badizo Kelay
Places near Badizo Kelay

Online Dating

Badizo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badizo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badizo Kelay, Afghanistan