Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mansur Kelay

Map of Mansur Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mansur Kalay,Mansur Kelay,Mansurkalay,Manşūr Kalay,Manşūr Kêlay,منصور کلی, Manşūr Kêlay

Mansur Kelay

Welcome to the Mansur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manşūr Kêlay. See Mansur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manşūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mansur Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Mansur Kelay
Places near Mansur Kelay

Online Dating

Mansur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mansur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mansur Kelay, Afghanistan