-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Nikeh Malangan

Map of Tor Nikeh Malangan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Nikeh Malangan,Tornika-Malangan,Tur Nikeh Malangan,Tōr Nīkêh Malangān,Tōṟ Nikeh Malangān,Tūr Nikeh Malangān,تور نکه ملنگان, Tōr Nīkêh Malangān

Tor Nikeh Malangan

Welcome to the Tor Nikeh Malangan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Nīkêh Malangān. See Tor Nikeh Malangan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Nīkêh Malangān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Nikeh Malangan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56125/64.94567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Tor Nikeh Malangan
  •  
Places near Tor Nikeh Malangan
Tōr Nīkêh Malangān (0 km) Nūrzī (1 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (1.5 km) Kakaran (3 km) Kuṟizō Kêlay (3 km) Bahlōlzī (3.1 km) Shaylē Kêlay (3.4 km) Bādizō Kêlay (3.6 km) Ḩājī Khēl (3.9 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (4.2 km) Manşūr Kêlay (4.7 km) Darwāzah (4.8 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (4.8 km) Bāburān (5.2 km) Aḩmadjān Kalā (5.5 km) Chōkāzaī (5.5 km) Bīābānak (5.5 km) Kalā Wālī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Tor Nikeh Malangan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Nikeh Malangan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Nikeh Malangan, Afghanistan