-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dewal Kelay

Map of Dewal Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deval'kalay,Deval’kalay,Dewal Kalay,Dewal Kelay,Dēwāl Kêlay,دېوال کلی,Ḏēwāl Kalay, Dēwāl Kêlay

Dewal Kelay

Welcome to the Dewal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwāl Kêlay. See Dewal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwāl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dewal Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55037/64.9362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Dewal Kelay
  •  
Places near Dewal Kelay

Online Dating

Dewal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dewal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewal Kelay, Afghanistan