-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhtar Khelo Kelay

Map of Akhtar Khelo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtar Khelo Kelay,Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay,Akhtarkhelo Kalay,Akhtarkheyl Kalay,Akhtarkheylu-Kalay,Akhtaṟkhēlo Kalay,اختر خېلو کلی, Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay

Akhtar Khelo Kelay

Welcome to the Akhtar Khelo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay. See Akhtar Khelo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhtar Khelo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53437/64.90597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Akhtar Khelo Kelay
  •  
Places near Akhtar Khelo Kelay

Online Dating

Akhtar Khelo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtar Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtar Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan