-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baba-Ali

Map of Baba-Ali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba `Ali,Baba-Ali,Bābā ‘Alī,بابا علی, Baba-Ali

Baba-Ali

Welcome to the Baba-Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baba-Ali. See Baba-Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baba-Ali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Baba-Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60926/64.9773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Baba-Ali
  •  
Places near Baba-Ali

Online Dating

Baba-Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba-Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba-Ali, Afghanistan