-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landi Karez Kelay

Map of Landi Karez Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landaykarez-Kalay,Landi Karez Kalay,Landi Karez Kelay,Landi Kariz Kalay,Landi Kārīz Kalay,Landi Kāṟēz Kalay,Lanḏī Kārēz Kêlay,لنډی کارېز کلی, Lanḏī Kārēz Kêlay

Landi Karez Kelay

Welcome to the Landi Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏī Kārēz Kêlay. See Landi Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏī Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Landi Karez Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60546/64.98059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Landi Karez Kelay
  •  
Places near Landi Karez Kelay

Online Dating

Landi Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landi Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landi Karez Kelay, Afghanistan