Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khaugani

Map of Khaugani Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaugani,Khawgani,Khawgāni,Khowgani,Khowgānī,Khug'ini,Khugiani,Khugyani,Khug’ini,Khūgyāṉi,Khūgīānī,خوگانی,خوگیاڼی, Khaugani


Welcome to the Khaugani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaugani. See Khaugani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaugani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khaugani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khaugani
Places near Khaugani

Online Dating

Khaugani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaugani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaugani, Afghanistan