-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lalazi

Map of Lalazi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalazai,Lalazi,Lālazaī,Lālazi,Lālazī,لالزی, Lālazī

Lalazi

Welcome to the Lalazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālazī. See Lalazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālazī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Lalazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65864/64.86161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Lalazi
  •  
Places near Lalazi
Lālazī (0 km) Karī Khēl (2.3 km) La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay (3.6 km) Ghōnachay (3.7 km) Khāk Chōpān (4.2 km) Chōlāwak (4.3 km) Akhtaray (5.9 km) Khaugani (6 km) Naşrullāh Khān Kalā (6.3 km) Seh Tūtak (6.4 km) Gādīān (6.8 km) Zarzadah (7.4 km) Shaylē Kêlay (7.4 km) Sarkārī Kārēz Kêlay (8.1 km) Khrō Ghbargah (8.2 km) Kōykak (8.3 km) Sūr Gunbad (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Lalazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalazi, Afghanistan