Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pir Sabz Nikeh

Map of Pir Sabz Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Sabz Nikeh,Pirsabznika,Pīr Sabz Nikeh,Pīr Sabz Nīkêh,پیر سبز نیکه, Pīr Sabz Nīkêh

Pir Sabz Nikeh

Welcome to the Pir Sabz Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Sabz Nīkêh. See Pir Sabz Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Sabz Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pir Sabz Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pir Sabz Nikeh
Places near Pir Sabz Nikeh

Online Dating

Pir Sabz Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Sabz Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Sabz Nikeh, Afghanistan