-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh

Map of Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Ebrahim Nikeh,Mollā Ebrāhīm Nikeh,Mulla Ebrahim Nikeh,Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh,Mulla-Ibrakhim-Nika,Mullā Ebṟāhīm Nikeh,Mullā Ibrāhīm Nīkêh,ملا ابراهیم نیکه, Mullā Ibrāhīm Nīkêh

Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ibrāhīm Nīkêh. See Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ibrāhīm Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54734/64.8905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Ibrahim Nikeh, Afghanistan