-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Faqir Mirakho Nikeh

Map of Faqir Mirakho Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Mirakho Nikeh,Faqir Mirakhvor Nikeh,Faqīr Mīrākhvor Nikeh,Faqīr Mīrākhō Nīkêh,Faqīṟ Mīṟākho Nikeh,fqyr myrakhw nykh,فقیر میراخو نیکه,فقیر میرخه نیکه, Faqīr Mīrākhō Nīkêh

Faqir Mirakho Nikeh

Welcome to the Faqir Mirakho Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Mīrākhō Nīkêh. See Faqir Mirakho Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Mīrākhō Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Faqir Mirakho Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54684/64.89334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Faqir Mirakho Nikeh
  •  
Places near Faqir Mirakho Nikeh

Online Dating

Faqir Mirakho Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Mirakho Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Mirakho Nikeh, Afghanistan