-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Tor Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Nikeh Ziarat,Tor Nikeh Zyarat,Tur Nikeh Ziarat,Tōr Nīkêh Zīārat,Tōṟ Nikeh Zyāṟat,Tūr Nikeh Zīārat,تور نیکه زیارت, Tōr Nīkêh Zīārat

Tor Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Tor Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Nīkêh Zīārat. See Tor Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56116/64.94651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Tor Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Tor Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Tor Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan