Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Agha Mir Mandeh

Map of Agha Mir Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agamirmandekh,Agha Mir Mandeh,Aghamir Mandah,Aghamir Mandeh,Āghā Mīr Māndêh,Āghāmīr Māndah,Āghāmīṟ Mānḏeh,آغا میر مانده, Āghā Mīr Māndêh

Agha Mir Mandeh

Welcome to the Agha Mir Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghā Mīr Māndêh. See Agha Mir Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghā Mīr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Agha Mir Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Agha Mir Mandeh
Places near Agha Mir Mandeh

Online Dating

Agha Mir Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agha Mir Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agha Mir Mandeh, Afghanistan