-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shkane Mandeh

Map of Shkane Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shkane Mandeh,Shkanemandekh,Shkaṉē Māndêh,Skane Mandah,Skane Mandeh,Skanē Māndah,Škanē Mānděh,شکڼې مانده, Shkaṉē Māndêh

Shkane Mandeh

Welcome to the Shkane Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkaṉē Māndêh. See Shkane Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkaṉē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Shkane Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65328/64.81738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shkane Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shkane Mandeh

Online Dating

Shkane Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkane Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkane Mandeh, Afghanistan