Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mrah Shaylah

Map of Mrah Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mra Seleh,Mra Shelah,Mrah Shaylah,Mrashela,Mrā Šēlěh,Mṟah Shaylah,Mṟā Shēlah,مړه شېله, Mṟah Shaylah

Mrah Shaylah

Welcome to the Mrah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mṟah Shaylah. See Mrah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mṟah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Mrah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mrah Shaylah
Places near Mrah Shaylah

Online Dating

Mrah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mrah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mrah Shaylah, Afghanistan