Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh

Map of Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandah,Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh,Pirsabznika-Mandekh,Pīr Sabz Nikeh Māndah,Pīr Sabz Nīkêh Māndêh,Pīṟ Sabz Nikeh Mānḏeh,پیر سبز نیکه مانده, Pīr Sabz Nīkêh Māndêh

Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Sabz Nīkêh Māndêh. See Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Sabz Nīkêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh
Places near Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh

Online Dating

Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Sabz Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan