-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khro Ghbarge Mandeh

Map of Khro Ghbarge Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khro Ghbarge Mandah,Khro Ghbarge Mandeh,Khrugbargemandekh,Khrō Ghbargē Māndêh,Khṟo Ghbaṟgē Māndah,Khṟo Ghbaṟgē Mānḏeh,خرو غبرگې مانده, Khrō Ghbargē Māndêh

Khro Ghbarge Mandeh

Welcome to the Khro Ghbarge Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrō Ghbargē Māndêh. See Khro Ghbarge Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrō Ghbargē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khro Ghbarge Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59811/64.82253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Khro Ghbarge Mandeh
  •  
Places near Khro Ghbarge Mandeh

Online Dating

Khro Ghbarge Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khro Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khro Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan