-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sre Ghundey Mandeh

Map of Sre Ghundey Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sragundaymandekh,Sre Ghundey Mandah,Sre Ghundey Mandeh,Srē Ghunḏêy Māndêh,Srē Ghūnḏey Māndah,Sṟē Ghunḏey Mānḏeh,سرې غنډۍ مانده, Srē Ghunḏêy Māndêh

Sre Ghundey Mandeh

Welcome to the Sre Ghundey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Ghunḏêy Māndêh. See Sre Ghundey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Ghunḏêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sre Ghundey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57316/64.80729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sre Ghundey Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sre Ghundey Mandeh

Online Dating

Sre Ghundey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Ghundey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Ghundey Mandeh, Afghanistan