Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yakah Baba Mandeh

Map of Yakah Baba Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Baba Mandeh,Yaka Bābā Mānḏeh,Yakababa-Mandekh,Yakah Baba Mandeh,Yakah Bābā Māndêh,Yekkeh Baba Mandah,Yekkeh Bābā Māndah,یکه بابا مانده, Yakah Bābā Māndêh

Yakah Baba Mandeh

Welcome to the Yakah Baba Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Bābā Māndêh. See Yakah Baba Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Bābā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakah Baba Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Yakah Baba Mandeh
Places near Yakah Baba Mandeh

Online Dating

Yakah Baba Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakah Baba Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Baba Mandeh, Afghanistan