-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Nikeh Dashtah

Map of Tor Nikeh Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashteh Tur Nikeh,Dashteh Tūr Nikeh,Tor Nikeh Dashtah,Tor Nikeh Dasta,Tor Nikěh Dašta,Tornikadashta,Tōr Nīkêh Das̲h̲tah,تور نیکه دښته, Tōr Nīkêh Das̲h̲tah

Tor Nikeh Dashtah

Welcome to the Tor Nikeh Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Nīkêh Das̲h̲tah. See Tor Nikeh Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Nīkêh Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Nikeh Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5677/64.96978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Tor Nikeh Dashtah
  •  
Places near Tor Nikeh Dashtah

Online Dating

Tor Nikeh Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Nikeh Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Nikeh Dashtah, Afghanistan