-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Sikh Sar

Map of Kuchnay Sikh Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuchnay-Sikhsar,Kuchnay Sikh Sar,Kuchnay Sīkh Sar,Kucnay Sikh Sar,Kučnay Sīkh Sar,کچنی سیخ سر, Kuchnay Sīkh Sar

Kuchnay Sikh Sar

Welcome to the Kuchnay Sikh Sar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Sīkh Sar. See Kuchnay Sikh Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Sīkh Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Sikh Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51185/64.80709
  • Altitude: 927 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Sikh Sar
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Sikh Sar

Online Dating

Kuchnay Sikh Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Sikh Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Sikh Sar, Afghanistan