-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rigah

Map of Rigah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rega,Ṟēga, Rīgah

Rigah

Welcome to the Rigah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīgah. See Rigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīgah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Rigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51083/64.91583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Rigah
  •  
Places near Rigah
Chōkāzaī (2.7 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (2.8 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (3.3 km) Bahlōlzī (3.6 km) Nōkar Khēl (4.4 km) Ḩājī Khēl (4.4 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (4.8 km) Kakaran (4.9 km) Nūrzī (5.3 km) Khānō Khēl (5.4 km) Bādizō Kêlay (5.7 km) Tōr Nīkêh Malangān (6.3 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (6.4 km) Kuṟizō Kêlay (7 km) Shaylē Kêlay (7.6 km) Manşūr Kêlay (7.6 km) Aḩmadjān Kalā (7.8 km) Bāburān (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Rigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rigah, Afghanistan