Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez

Map of Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Nazarmukhammed-Nika,Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez,Nazar Muḩammad Nīkêh Kārēz,Nazarmohammad Nikeh Karez,Nazarmohammad Nikeh Kariz,Nazir Muhammad Nikeh Karez,Naz̧armoḩammad Nikeh Kārīz,Naz̧īr Muḩammad Nīkêh Kārēz,Naẕaṟmohammaḏ Nikeh Kāṟēz,nzr mhmd nykh karېz,نظر محمد نیکه کارېز,نظیر محمد نیکه کارېز, Nazar Muḩammad Nīkêh Kārēz

Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez

Welcome to the Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nazar Muḩammad Nīkêh Kārēz. See Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nazar Muḩammad Nīkêh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez
Places near Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez

Online Dating

Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Muhammad Nikeh Karez, Afghanistan