-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Usman Khelo Karez

Map of `Usman Khelo Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Omar Nikeh Karez,`Omar Nikeh Kariz,`Osmankheyl Kariz,`Osmankheylo Kariz,`Usman Khelo Karez,`Usmankhelo Karez,عثمان خېلو کارېز,عمر نیکه کارېز,‘Omar Nikeh Kārīz,‘Omar Nīkêh Kārēz,‘Omaṟ Nikeh Kāṟēz,‘Os̄mānkheyl Kārīz,‘Os̄mānkheylo Kārīz,‘Us̄mān Khēlō Kārēz,‘Us̄mānkhēlo Kāṟēz, ‘Us̄mān Khēlō Kārēz

`Usman Khelo Karez

Welcome to the `Usman Khelo Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Khēlō Kārēz. See `Usman Khelo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Khēlō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Usman Khelo Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56287/64.88426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near `Usman Khelo Karez
  •  
Places near `Usman Khelo Karez

Online Dating

`Usman Khelo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Khelo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Khelo Karez, Afghanistan