-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nokar Khelo Karez

Map of Nokar Khelo Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nokar Khelo Karez,Nokarkhelo Karez,Nowkarkheyl Kariz,Nowkarkheyl Kārīz,Nōkar Khēlō Kārēz,Nōkaṟkhēlo Kāṟēz,نوکر خېلو کارېز, Nōkar Khēlō Kārēz

Nokar Khelo Karez

Welcome to the Nokar Khelo Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōkar Khēlō Kārēz. See Nokar Khelo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōkar Khēlō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nokar Khelo Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56016/64.89298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nokar Khelo Karez
  •  
Places near Nokar Khelo Karez

Online Dating

Nokar Khelo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nokar Khelo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nokar Khelo Karez, Afghanistan