-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Khelo Karez

Map of Haji Khelo Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khelo Karez,Hajikhelo Karez,Hajjikheyl Kariz,حاجی خېلو کارېز,Ḩājikhēlo Kāṟēz,Ḩājjīkheyl Kārīz,Ḩājī Khēlō Kārēz, Ḩājī Khēlō Kārēz

Haji Khelo Karez

Welcome to the Haji Khelo Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khēlō Kārēz. See Haji Khelo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khēlō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Khelo Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55182/64.9077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Haji Khelo Karez
  •  
Places near Haji Khelo Karez

Online Dating

Haji Khelo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Khelo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khelo Karez, Afghanistan