-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Atsekzo Karez

Map of Atsekzo Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acekzo Karez,Achekzo Karez,Achekzo Kariz,Achekzo Kārīz,Achêkzō Kārēz,Atsekzo Karez,Atsêkzō Kārēz,Ačěkzo Kārēz,aڅkzwkarېz,اڅکزوکارېز,اچکزو کارېز, Atsêkzō Kārēz

Atsekzo Karez

Welcome to the Atsekzo Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atsêkzō Kārēz. See Atsekzo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atsêkzō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Atsekzo Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5424/64.96538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Atsekzo Karez
  •  
Places near Atsekzo Karez

Online Dating

Atsekzo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atsekzo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atsekzo Karez, Afghanistan