-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Soltan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan,Zyarate Khwaja Sultan,Zyāṟate Khwāja Sultān,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Solţān,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān,زیارت خواجه سلطان, Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80875/64.90494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan
Garmāb (0.2 km) Shāhrak (2.8 km) Kulfak (3.8 km) Dê Ma‘şūm Kārēz (4.3 km) Baydak (4.3 km) Kārēzgay (4.4 km) Sang Bur (4.5 km) Amānat Bābā (4.7 km) Khālī Zār (5.4 km) Garm Ābak-e Shamālī (7 km) Paḏah (7.7 km) Garmābak-e Junūbī (9.2 km) Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay (10.2 km) Ḩājī Mīr Afẕal Kêlay (12.2 km) Ḏab (13 km) Seh Tūtak (13.5 km) Nōbād (14 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan, Afghanistan