-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Amanat Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Amanat Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amanatbaba,Ziarat-e Amanat Baba,Zyarate Amanat Baba,Zyāṟate Amānat Bābā,Zīārat-e Amānat Bābā,زیارت امانت بابا, Zīārat-e Amānat Bābā

Ziarat-e Amanat Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Amanat Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Amānat Bābā. See Ziarat-e Amanat Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Amānat Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Amanat Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77074/64.8816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Amanat Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Amanat Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Amanat Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Amanat Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Amanat Baba, Afghanistan