-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Layla Turah

Map of Layla Turah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Laylatora,Layla Tora,Layla Turah,Laylā Tōṟa,Laylā Tūrah,Laylā Tūṟah,لیلا توره, Laylā Tūrah

Layla Turah

Welcome to the Layla Turah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laylā Tūrah. See Layla Turah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laylā Tūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Layla Turah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77633/64.91559
  • Altitude: 1027 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Layla Turah
  •  
Places near Layla Turah

Online Dating

Layla Turah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Layla Turah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Layla Turah, Afghanistan