Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Srah Kala Karez

Map of De Srah Kala Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sra Kala Karez,De Srah Kala Karez,De Srah Kala Kariz,De Sṟah Kalā Kārīz,Dê Srah Kalā Kārēz,د سره کلا کارېز,Ḏe Sṟa Kalā Kāṟēz, Dê Srah Kalā Kārēz

De Srah Kala Karez

Welcome to the De Srah Kala Karez google satellite map! This aqueduct is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Srah Kalā Kārēz. See De Srah Kala Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Srah Kalā Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Srah Kala Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: aqueduct
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Srah Kala Karez
Places near De Srah Kala Karez

Online Dating

De Srah Kala Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Srah Kala Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Srah Kala Karez, Afghanistan