Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Muhammad Karim Karez

Map of De Muhammad Karim Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad Karim Karez,De Mohammad Karim Kariz,De Moḩammad Karīm Kārīz,De Muhammad Karim Karez,Dê Muḩammad Karīm Kārēz,د محمد کریم کارېز,Ḏe Moḩammaḏ Kaṟīm Kāṟēz, Dê Muḩammad Karīm Kārēz

De Muhammad Karim Karez

Welcome to the De Muhammad Karim Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammad Karīm Kārēz. See De Muhammad Karim Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammad Karīm Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Muhammad Karim Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near De Muhammad Karim Karez
Places near De Muhammad Karim Karez

Online Dating

De Muhammad Karim Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Muhammad Karim Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammad Karim Karez, Afghanistan