-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sutitik

Map of Sutitik Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Tik,Sutitik,Şūfī Tīk,صوفی تیک, Sutitik

Sutitik

Welcome to the Sutitik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sutitik. See Sutitik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sutitik area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sutitik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.00795/66.38505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sutitik
  •  

Online Dating

Sutitik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sutitik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sutitik, Afghanistan