-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad

Map of Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad,Хаджи-Бало-Гумбад, Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad

Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad. See Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96306/66.41611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad
Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad (0 km) Tūt Kêlay (1.5 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (1.6 km) Abdul-Rakhman-Kili (1.8 km) Wēsh (2.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Abbās Kalay (2.6 km) Hāji Nūrdīn Kili (3.3 km) Khayrō Kalay (3.9 km) Nayb-Kili (4 km)

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Balo-Gumbad, Afghanistan