-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Zulm Khel

Map of Zulm Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolmkheyl,Zul'mkhejl',Zul'mkheyl',Zulm Khel,Zulmkhel,Zul’mkheyl’,Z̧olmkheyl,Z̧ulm Khēl,zlm khyl,Зульмхейль,ظلم خيل,ظلم خېل,Ẕulmkhēl, Z̧ulm Khēl

Zulm Khel

Welcome to the Zulm Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧ulm Khēl. See Zulm Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧ulm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zulm Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06237/69.59683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Zulm Khel
  •  
Places near Zulm Khel
Z̧ulm Khēl (0 km) Āhangarān (0.6 km) Nişarī (1 km) Sulotan (1.2 km) Chāshtbōy (1.2 km) Khōzirtān (1.4 km) Malik Khēl (1.5 km) Zargarān (1.5 km) Kayār (1.9 km) Dōzbay Khēl (1.9 km) Qaryah (1.9 km) Yāsīn Khēl (2 km) Kulālā (2.1 km) Dōpah (2.2 km) Kanḏī (2.3 km) Jōlān (2.3 km) Kaylē (2.4 km) Muḩammad-Khān Khēl (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Zulm Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zulm Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulm Khel, Afghanistan