-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Warnah Gundah

Map of Warnah Gundah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varnagunda,Warna Gunda,Warnah Gundah,Warnah Gunḏah,Waṟna Gunda,Wurnah Gundah,Wurnah Gunḏāh,Wāṟnah Gundāh,warnh gwndah,وارنه گونداه,ورنه گنډه, Warnah Gunḏah

Warnah Gundah

Welcome to the Warnah Gundah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warnah Gunḏah. See Warnah Gundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warnah Gunḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Warnah Gundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9397/69.74859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Warnah Gundah
  •  
Places near Warnah Gundah

Online Dating

Warnah Gundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warnah Gundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warnah Gundah, Afghanistan