-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tor Khel

Map of Tor Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Khel,Torkhel,Torkheyl',Torkheyl’,Tur Kheyl,Tōr Khēl,Tōṟkhēl,Tūr Kheyl,twr khyl,تور خيل,تور خېل, Tōr Khēl

Tor Khel

Welcome to the Tor Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Khēl. See Tor Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tor Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94555/69.60859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Tor Khel
  •  
Places near Tor Khel
Tōr Khēl (0 km) ‘Abdul Khēl (0.6 km) Mullā Khēl (0.9 km) Kārēzūnah (1.3 km) Walī Khān Khēl (1.6 km) Asyah Khēl (1.8 km) Afghānyah (1.8 km) Kōrah (2 km) Kokhi (2.2 km) Makhdōd Khēl (2.6 km) ‘Ibād Khēl (2.8 km) Fayrōzah’ī (2.9 km) Tājik (3.4 km) Sīnzaī (3.6 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (3.7 km) Lanḏā Khēl (3.7 km) Zarshō (4 km) Sābāt (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Tor Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Khel, Afghanistan