-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tuman Khel

Map of Tuman Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toman Kheyl,Tomankhel,Tomān Kheyl,Tomānkhēl,Tuman Khel,Tumankhejl',Tumankheyl,Tumankheyl',Tumankheyl’,Tumān Khēl,Tūmānkheyl,twman khyl,Туманхейль,تمان خېل,تومان خيل, Tumān Khēl

Tuman Khel

Welcome to the Tuman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tumān Khēl. See Tuman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tumān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tuman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08922/69.55898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Tuman Khel
  •  
Places near Tuman Khel

Online Dating

Tuman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuman Khel, Afghanistan