Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tatah Khel

Map of Tatah Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatah Khel,Tatahkheyl,Tatakhejl',Tatakhel,Tatakheyl,Tatakheyl',Tatakheyl’,Tatakhēl,Tātah Khēl,tth khyl,Татахейль,تاته خېل,تته خيل, Tātah Khēl

Tatah Khel

Welcome to the Tatah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tātah Khēl. See Tatah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tātah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tatah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Tatah Khel
Places near Tatah Khel

Online Dating

Tatah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tatah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatah Khel, Afghanistan