-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Shpay

Map of Darah-ye Shpay Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Spe,Dara-i-Špē,Darah-ye Shpay,Darrah-ye Shpe,Darrah-ye Shpē,Darreh-ye Shpe,Darreh-ye Shpē,Shpe,درۀ شپی, Darah-ye Shpay

Darah-ye Shpay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shpay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shpay. See Darah-ye Shpay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shpay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Shpay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87565/69.65276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shpay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shpay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shpay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shpay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shpay, Afghanistan