-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shayr Khel

Map of Shayr Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkhel,Shayr Khel,Shayr Khēl,Sherkhel,Sherkheyl',Sherkheyl’,Shir Kheyl,Shērkhēl,Shīr Kheyl,shyr khyl,Šērkhēl,شير خيل,شیر خېل, Shayr Khēl

Shayr Khel

Welcome to the Shayr Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Khēl. See Shayr Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayr Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82124/69.65101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Shayr Khel
  •  
Places near Shayr Khel

Online Dating

Shayr Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Khel, Afghanistan