Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shayrwan-e Pa'in

Map of Shayrwan-e Pa'in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serwani Payan,Shayrwan-e Pa'in,Shayrwān-e Pā’īn,Shervani-Pain,Sherwani Payan,Sherwānī Pāyan,Shirvani Pa'in,Shirvani Payan,Shīrvānī Pāyān,Shīrvānī Pā’īn,Šērwānī Pāyān,Шервани-Паин,شيروانی پائين,شیروان پائین, Shayrwān-e Pā’īn

Shayrwan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Shayrwan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrwān-e Pā’īn. See Shayrwan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrwān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayrwan-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shayrwan-e Pa'in
Places near Shayrwan-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Shayrwan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrwan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrwan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan