Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shatoray

Map of Shatoray Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satoray,Shatoray,Shatowray,Shātowray,Shātōray,Šātoray,شاتوری, Shātōray


Welcome to the Shatoray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shātōray. See Shatoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shātōray area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shatoray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shatoray
Places near Shatoray

Online Dating

Shatoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shatoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatoray, Afghanistan