-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sikin

Map of Sikin Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Seken,Darah-ye Sikayn,Darah-ye Sikin,Darah-ye Sikīn,Darrah-ye Seken,Darrah-ye Sekēn,Darreh-ye Seken,Darreh-ye Sekēn,Darya-ye Seken,Daryā-ye Sekēn,Sekin,Sekīn,Sikin,Sikīn,درۀ سکین,سکین,Ḏaṟa-i-Sekēn, Sikīn

Sikin

Welcome to the Sikin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikīn. See Sikin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sikin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8475/69.73917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Sikin
  •  
Places near Sikin

Online Dating

Sikin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikin, Afghanistan