Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Seh Padar

Map of Seh Padar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Padar,Seh Pādār,Sikhpadar,sh padar,سه پادار,سه پدر, Seh Padar

Seh Padar

Welcome to the Seh Padar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Padar. See Seh Padar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Padar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Padar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Seh Padar
Places near Seh Padar

Online Dating

Seh Padar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Padar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Padar, Afghanistan